Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4311 Forest Hill Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

94224

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen requesting a bulk pick-up of tree limbs and yard debris located in the front


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.