Limbs/Debris Pickup Request Archived

1391 Legacy Dr Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9426819

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris Pickup Request

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs and debris pick up


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.