Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Acknowledged

30 Leyden St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9427833

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Health Assessment Request

Viewed:

355 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree in front waste roots and sidewalk and breaking house foundation
Have been trying to get this repaired for a while

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 31 leyden istreet
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Dead Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.