Codes Compliance Archived

1172 62nd Terrace S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9432505

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

12 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicate of:

9427685

Description

accidentally entered as incorrect address of 1101 62nd ter s previously so resubmitted with correct address. overgrown yard and no number on house

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.