Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Garbage Acknowledged

409 8th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9433015

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage piling up off of alley.
Tenant should be notified of garbage pick up
days & restrictions.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.