Street Light Repair Archived

N Memorial Pkwy Huntsville, AL, 35801, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9433100

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, street light

Description

2 lights out, 3 poles before the Max Luther Dr/Sparkman Dr signs. 1st is the left side of the light, 2nd is directly across in the SB Access Road


6 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Huntsville Connect) (Verified Official)

  • BTerry (Registered User)

  • Kratty256 (Registered User)

  • BTerry (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged HU Street Lights (Verified Official)

  • Closed HU Street Lights (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.