Illegal Dumping Archived

Fitchburg Ma 01420 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9434889

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Hazardous Waste (Oil, Gas, Etc.), Furniture/Appliances, Construction Debris, Other (Explain in Description)
Q. Description
A. Toilet, motor oil, stereo, mattress, and other debris have all been dumped into around fallulah brook on Fisher Rd

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.