Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Traffic Light Issues Acknowledged

Essex St & Stetson Ave Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9436353

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Traffic Light Issues

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Pedestrian light not working.

also asked...
Q. Location of Traffic Light ?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What type of issue ?
A. Non functional pedestrian light

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Michele P - DPW (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.