Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Manhole / Catch Basin Acknowledged

35 Sherwood Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9436480

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Manhole/Catch Basin

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Manhole cover needs repaving.

also asked...
Q. Please provide location (closest address or landmark)
A. 35 Sherwood Rd
Q. Please select issue.
A. Manhole cover loose or depressed

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.