Sidewalks not cleared since December Archivé

146 Glenndale Dr Patton Township, PA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

943731

Submitted To:

Patton Township

Category:

Snow on Sidewalk

Vues:

255 fois

Quartier:

Patton Township

A signalé:

le

Description

This property has been vacant since the summer. The owners haven't been maintaining the sidewalks and with the recent storm they are completely impassible.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide the Township with the address of location in which snow is covering the sidewalk.
A. No Answer Given

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.