Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Street Lights Acknowledged

982-1000 Soldiers Field Rd Boston, MA, 02134, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9437586

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003652416

Tagged:

bridge, street light

Description

2 street lights out and one strobing, all in a row on storrow drive right before Elliot bridge/soldiers field road

also asked...
Q. Type of Light
A. Electric
Q. Multiple Lights
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.