Storm Drains Open

Willow St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9438216

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

At Main St. Sinking

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Repair

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...