Limbs/Debris Pickup Request Archived

1920 Strawberry Ln Hoover AL 35244, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9439811

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris Pickup Request

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Previous request closed prematurely Limbs near curb need to be picked up


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • SCF (Verified Official)

  • Aimee Jennings (Registered User)

  • Closed SCF (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.