Trash and Recycling Issues Archived

77 Franklin St Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9439982

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Franklin St...

Trash is outside since Friday... Did they change the trash and recycling days?


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.