Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Pothole in front on 1210 R St NW Acknowledged

1210 R Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

944123

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

809 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00035314

Description

Hello, it looks like a water main broke and the asphalt rose and there is an elevated pothole.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.