Curbside Trash / Recycling Arquivada

1 Turner Lane Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

9441877

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Visto:

26 vezes

Bairro:

Randolph

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

trash

Descrição

The two dumpsters in the rear of 1 Turner Lane are overflowing.
The strong winds will surely blow the cardboard boxes etc, all around the area! Please have Capitol Waste empty the dumpsters on Tuesday morning.

Thank you.

também perguntou...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Trash not Picked up

3 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.