Illegal Dumping on Private Property Archived

249 Fourth Ave Redwood City CA 94063, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9442168

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2021-00031

Tagged:

trash

Description

Kids toy dumped in front of 249 4th ave. Has been there for months

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Car Seats/Strollers/Toys/Other Baby-related Items
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.