Illegal Dumping on Private Property Archived

289 Fourth Ave Redwood City CA 94063, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9442190

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2021-00032

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bookshelf left on public access in front of house. They need to call recology to recycle

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Furniture
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.