Potholes (or other road issues) Archived

Smith St & Webster St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9443190

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Potholes (or other road issues)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pot hole has developed in aging asphalt section of roadway

also asked...
Q. Please provide more info on the exact location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)
A. Orange street near Wilmington ave

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.