Tree Maintenance Archived

161 Belknap Rd Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9443433

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Tree Maintenance

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree down across most of the road, Belknap Road Framingham (Near grove street)
Due to high winds Picture taken around 11:50pm Monday night

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request.
A. Limb Down, Dead Tree

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.