Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

2601 Clark Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9445561

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1020617

Tagged:

trash

Description

Same location as last appliance dump -- this time a fridge, dishwasher, dryer -- on Pogue Street, right at the intersection of Clark Ave.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.