Graffiti - Public Property Archivé

1902 Broadway Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9446372

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Catégorie:

Graffiti - Public Property

Vues:

13 fois

Quartier:

Alameda

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti - Alameda triangle - ramp has graffiti


3 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.