Trash & Recycling Archived

556 Winthrop Ave New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9446407

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that trash was not picked up.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.