Other City Request Archived

200 Connors Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9447968

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Other City Request

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

The heavy wind blew my recycling bin away. Is the barrel ID number attached to my address to see if one of my neighbors accidentally grabbed it off the road.

also asked...
Q. Issue:
A. Lost recycling barrel
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.