Acknowledged by: City of Middletown, CT

Street Lamp Acknowledged

439–461 Main St Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9449236

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Description

Led streetlight not working

On black pole decorative pole where traffic light attaches to. Just stopped working.

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Light Out
Q. MN Number
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.