Acknowledged by: City of Middletown, CT

Street Lamp Acknowledged

311 Main Street Ext Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9449264

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Description

New led streetlight not working.
Light is in front and between two white traffic signs that shows three lanes.

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Light Out
Q. MN Number
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.