Dead Animal Collection Archived

2404 Clark Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9451844

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1021853

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

dead rabbit on side of road

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. rabbit
Q. Where is it located?
A. side of road

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.