Complaint Missed Garbage/Recycle Pick up Closed

3856 S Shades Crest Rd Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9452567

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint Missed Garbage/Recycle Pick up

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recurrent issue with recycling not being collected.

also asked...
Q. Garbage or Recycle?
A. Recycle
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • SCF (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...