Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction Acknowledged

Cambridge Ma 02140 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9452579

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Lane Obstruction

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported:

on

Description

Broken glass scatters on corner of Walden and Raymond, popped bike tire on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.