Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

Winship St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9452633

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Lots of debris left from pothole repair. Large chunks of asphalt and lots of gravel. If someone would please remove the asphalt pieces, it would be very much appreciated.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.