Wire(s) Down Ouvert

62 East Border Road Malden, MA, 02148, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9452657

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Catégorie:

Wire(s) Down

Vues:

19 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 3

A signalé:

le

Description

Wire down and hanging into the street directly in the line of travel. Thank you in advance for fixing this request.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.