Pot Hole in Street Archived

307 E Anderson St Selma NC 27576, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9453309

Submitted To:

Town of Selma

Category:

Pot Hole in Street

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Selma

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole near intersection of Sharpe and Anderson.

also asked...
Q. SeeClickFix is not monitored for emergency issues. If this is an emergency request, please dial 9-1-1
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.