Sidewalk Repair Archivado

218 Arlington St Framingham, MA 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9455353

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Categoría:

Sidewalk Repair

Visto:

7 veces

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

pothole, sidewalk

Descripción

gaping hole where old electric pole used to be. left by the city of framingham. should be filled to avoid a serious injury

también preguntó...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Hole on sidewalk

2 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.