Acknowledged by: Whiting, IN

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem Acknowledged

Whiting 46394 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9455776

Submitted To:

City of Whiting

Category:

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Whiting

Reported:

on

Description

Recycling bins in the 1800 block alley of central ave have not been empty in over 2 weeks can we get this taken care of it’s starting to pile up over loading the cans stuff on the ground. Thank you !

also asked...
Q. Please take picture or give location.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.