Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Open

Centre St & Pearl St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9456097

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

9624868

Description

Pedestrian lights keep cycling in over and over again no loops!

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.