ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement Open

1582 New Castle Dr Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9460751

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can needed

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Describe the damage
A. Lid damaged/missing

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...