Roadway Marking Maintenance Archived

3258-3398 Benning Road Northeast Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14280

Issue ID:

946116

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Marking Maintenance

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00036798

Description

West bound White lane markings are almost gone on benning road ne between kenilworth ave and anacostia ave.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.