Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Manhole/Catch Basin Acknowledged

112 Grant Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9461349

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Manhole/Catch Basin

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

the catch basin at the intersection of Grant and Hooker (on Hooker) is collapsing.

also asked...
Q. Please provide location (closest address or landmark)
A. Intersection of Grant and Hooker (on Hooker)
Q. Please select issue.
A. Catch basin depressed

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.