Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

7100–7198 14th St S Saint Petersburg FL 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9461529

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

44 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Can the City plant a new canopy tree in this island where a large oak was recently removed please?

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.