Large collection of trash in front of garage Open

705 Homestead Avenue Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9466446

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident continues to dump trash including electrical appliances in front of garage, visible from road.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...