Tree Issue Buksan

29 Parker Ave Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9467355

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Kategorya:

Tree Issue

Tiningnan:

10 beses

Lugar:

Westfield

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

caller claims tree near home that are on city property are dead and dangerous, requesting for them to be removed

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the issue on private or public property?
S. Don't Know
T. Does the issue effect public safety?
S. Don't Know
T. What type of tree issue is being reported?
S. Remove

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video