Curb and Sidewalk Repair Archived

5 Fernandez Cir Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9468101

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Is it possible to have this curb and sidewalk repaired. This curb has split in half and the sidewalk is cracked from the curb to the walkway of my house. This is becoming unsafe especially the split in half curb.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.