Snow Remvoval Scheduled Archived

Norton St New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

946878

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

1831 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Description

Snow removal is occurring on Norton St today. Emergency Order No Parking signs have been posted. Upon completion, the signs will be removed and this issue will be closed


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.