Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

260 Crown Street New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

946974

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

987 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Snow not cleared by board of education


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • DM (Guest)

  • Concerned (Guest)

  • Res (Guest)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.