Sidewalk - Snow/Ice Archived

4000 Queen Ave S Minneapolis, MN 55410, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9473471

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Sidewalk - Snow/Ice

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Linden Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

443766

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

no shovel. no sand.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the problem:
A. slippery. no shovel. no sand

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.