Acknowledged by: City of Minneapolis

Sidewalk - Snow/Ice Acknowledged

2617 W 42nd St Minneapolis, MN 55410, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9473543

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Sidewalk - Snow/Ice

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Linden Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

443778

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

slippery needs salt

also asked...
Q. Please describe the problem:
A. needs salt.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.