Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Building - Trash all over Acknowledged

Work Out World 50 Warren St, Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9475164

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The outside of the building has trash everywhere, t's a mess. The parking lot area, the back of the building is even more of a mess.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.