Other: Traffic Signal Archived

3620 Seminary Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

947538

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Traffic Signal

Viewed:

182 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

504143

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

at seminary and outlook the voice box keeps repeating its message.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.