Fire Hydrant Issues (Public) Open

85297 Gilbert, AZ, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9476370

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Fire Hydrant Issues (Public)

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

There is a Hydrant at the above address that has a water leak. Hydrant was checked and made sure to be off by the Fire Department. It appears the leak is coming from underground and will need to be fixed by the water department. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...