Pothole Archived

69 Seaver Street East Taunton, MA, 02718, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9478669

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, pothole

Description

Resident called to say that there are multiple potholes. Located near her house (69) is multiple potholes as well as large debris. She is requesting the potholes are filled and the debris is cleaned up.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.